Skip to Content
Online and phone orders only Installation available Our own certified technicians 20+ years of experience Need advice? +357 26 101001

HP PageWide Printhead Wiper Kit

HP PageWide Printhead Wiper Kit. Compatibility: PageWide Pro 750, PageWide Pro 772, PageWide Managed P75050, PageWide Managed P77740, PageWide.... Width: 236 mm, Depth: 411 mm, Height: 51 mm. Package weight: 1.98 kg, Package width: 492.1 mm, Package length: 32.4 cm

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height149.2 mm
Package length32.4 cm
Quantity per pallet105 pz
Pallet weight (imperial)506.48 lb
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise -Home
Print technologyLaser
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 2050.03 mm
Number of cartons per pallet layer7 pz
Number of layers per pallet15 pz
Package depth323.9 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)42 x 40 x 80.71 "
Pallet weight229.74 g
Weight1.39 kg
Package weight1.98 kg
Product typePrint head cleaning kit
Height51 mm
Width236 mm
Depth411 mm
CompatibilityHP PageWide Managed P75050dn - P77740dn - MFP P77750zs - MFP P77750z - MFP P77760z
Package width492.1 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
79.82 € 79.82 €
79.82 €
 ​

Description

HP PageWide Printhead Wiper Kit. Compatibility: PageWide Pro 750, PageWide Pro 772, PageWide Managed P75050, PageWide Managed P77740, PageWide.... Width: 236 mm, Depth: 411 mm, Height: 51 mm. Package weight: 1.98 kg, Package width: 492.1 mm, Package length: 32.4 cm

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height149.2 mm
Package length32.4 cm
Quantity per pallet105 pz
Pallet weight (imperial)506.48 lb
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise -Home
Print technologyLaser
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 2050.03 mm
Number of cartons per pallet layer7 pz
Number of layers per pallet15 pz
Package depth323.9 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)42 x 40 x 80.71 "
Pallet weight229.74 g
Weight1.39 kg
Package weight1.98 kg
Product typePrint head cleaning kit
Height51 mm
Width236 mm
Depth411 mm
CompatibilityHP PageWide Managed P75050dn - P77740dn - MFP P77750zs - MFP P77750z - MFP P77760z
Package width492.1 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990