Skip to Content
Online and phone orders only Installation available Our own certified technicians 20+ years of experience Need advice? +357 26 101001

HP 980 magenta original blackpatron 1 pc(s)

HP 980 magenta original blackpatron. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Magenta. Width: 241.7 mm, Depth: 28.7 mm, Height: 71.6 mm

Specifications

Warranty2 Years
Package height71.6 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 C
Quantity per pallet4224 pz
Cartridge capacityStandard Yield
UNSPSC-code441031052
Pallet weight (imperial)2034.91 lb
Ink typePigment-based ink
EUR-pallet weight923020 g
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise
Number of cartons per pallet176 pz
Quantity per EUR-pallet4224 pz
Printing coloursMagenta
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 1895 mm
Colour ink page yield6600 pagine
Number of cartons per pallet layer22 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Number of layers per pallet8 pz
Package depth28.7 mm
OEM codeD8J08A
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)48 x 40 x 74.61 "
Quantity per master (outer) case24 pz
Pallet weight923020 g
Weight180 g
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
TypeOriginal
Package weight200 g
MultipackNo
Quantity per pack1 pz
Colour ink cartridges quantity1
Height71.6 mm
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 C
Width241.7 mm
Depth28.7 mm
Country of originMalaysia
CompatibilityHP OfficeJet Enterprise X555 - X585
Pallet size (EU)1219.2 x 1016 x 1895 mm
Master (outer) case weight5050 g
Package width241.7 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
98.31 € 98.31 €
98.31 €
 ​

Description

HP 980 magenta original blackpatron. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Magenta. Width: 241.7 mm, Depth: 28.7 mm, Height: 71.6 mm

Specifications

Warranty2 Years
Package height71.6 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 C
Quantity per pallet4224 pz
Cartridge capacityStandard Yield
UNSPSC-code441031052
Pallet weight (imperial)2034.91 lb
Ink typePigment-based ink
EUR-pallet weight923020 g
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise
Number of cartons per pallet176 pz
Quantity per EUR-pallet4224 pz
Printing coloursMagenta
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 1895 mm
Colour ink page yield6600 pagine
Number of cartons per pallet layer22 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Number of layers per pallet8 pz
Package depth28.7 mm
OEM codeD8J08A
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)48 x 40 x 74.61 "
Quantity per master (outer) case24 pz
Pallet weight923020 g
Weight180 g
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
TypeOriginal
Package weight200 g
MultipackNo
Quantity per pack1 pz
Colour ink cartridges quantity1
Height71.6 mm
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 C
Width241.7 mm
Depth28.7 mm
Country of originMalaysia
CompatibilityHP OfficeJet Enterprise X555 - X585
Pallet size (EU)1219.2 x 1016 x 1895 mm
Master (outer) case weight5050 g
Package width241.7 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990