Skip to Content
Online and phone orders only Installation available Our own certified technicians 20+ years of experience Need advice? +357 26 101001

HP 761 Original Matte black 1 pc(s)

HP 761. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Matte black. Width: 324 mm, Depth: 120 mm, Height: 64 mm. Pallet width: 121.9 cm, Pallet length: 101.6 cm, Pallet height: 161.2 cm. Package dimensions (WxDxH): 324 x 120 x 64 mm. Print head swath: 2.24 cm (0.88"), Quantity per

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height64 mm
Case or master carton quantity10 pc(s)
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 C
Pallet height161.2 cm
Quantity per pallet600 pz
Ink typePigment-based ink
Number of cartons per pallet60 pz
Print technologyInkjet printing
Printing coloursMatte black
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219 x 1016 x 1612 mm
Quantity per box1 pz
Number of cartons per pallet layer12 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)8 - 90%
Ink drop9 pl
Number of layers per pallet5 pz
Package depth120 mm
Package typebox
OEM codeCM997A
Package dimensions (WxDxH)324 x 120 x 64 mm
Print head nozzles2112
Maximum number of stacking cartons5 pz
Quantity per master (outer) case10 pz
Pallet weight706.96 g
Weight1 kg
Operating relative humidity (H-H)40 - 55%
TypeOriginal
Package weight1.09 kg
Stacking number for carton5
MultipackNo
Pallet width121.9 cm
Pallet length101.6 cm
Quantity per pack1 pz
Print head swath2.24 cm (0.88")
Height64 mm
Retail onlyNo
Operating temperature (T-T)20 - 25 C
Width324 mm
Depth120 mm
Black ink volume775 ml
Country of originSingapore
CompatibilityHP Designjet T7100
Black ink cartridges quantity1
Master (outer) case weight11.54 g
Package width324 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
348.73 € 348.73 €
348.73 €
 ​

Description

HP 761. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Matte black. Width: 324 mm, Depth: 120 mm, Height: 64 mm. Pallet width: 121.9 cm, Pallet length: 101.6 cm, Pallet height: 161.2 cm. Package dimensions (WxDxH): 324 x 120 x 64 mm. Print head swath: 2.24 cm (0.88"), Quantity per

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height64 mm
Case or master carton quantity10 pc(s)
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 C
Pallet height161.2 cm
Quantity per pallet600 pz
Ink typePigment-based ink
Number of cartons per pallet60 pz
Print technologyInkjet printing
Printing coloursMatte black
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219 x 1016 x 1612 mm
Quantity per box1 pz
Number of cartons per pallet layer12 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)8 - 90%
Ink drop9 pl
Number of layers per pallet5 pz
Package depth120 mm
Package typebox
OEM codeCM997A
Package dimensions (WxDxH)324 x 120 x 64 mm
Print head nozzles2112
Maximum number of stacking cartons5 pz
Quantity per master (outer) case10 pz
Pallet weight706.96 g
Weight1 kg
Operating relative humidity (H-H)40 - 55%
TypeOriginal
Package weight1.09 kg
Stacking number for carton5
MultipackNo
Pallet width121.9 cm
Pallet length101.6 cm
Quantity per pack1 pz
Print head swath2.24 cm (0.88")
Height64 mm
Retail onlyNo
Operating temperature (T-T)20 - 25 C
Width324 mm
Depth120 mm
Black ink volume775 ml
Country of originSingapore
CompatibilityHP Designjet T7100
Black ink cartridges quantity1
Master (outer) case weight11.54 g
Package width324 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990