Skip to Content
Online and phone orders only Installation available Our own certified technicians 20+ years of experience Need advice? +357 26 101001

C6657AE HP57 TRICOLOUR INK 500P DJ 450/5150/5151/5550/5552/5650/5652/5655/5850

HP 57. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Cyan,Magenta,Yellow. Width: 36.3 mm, Depth: 116.1 mm, Height: 140.5 mm

Specifications

Warranty2 Years
Package height113 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 35 C
Quantity per pallet1920 pz
Cartridge capacityHigh (XL) Yield
BCP bubble graphic colourTri-color
Ink typePigment-based ink
Print technologyInkjet printing
Printing coloursTri-Color
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1200 x 800 x 1130 mm
Colour ink page yield500 pagine
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Package depth37 mm
Package typeBlister
OEM codeC6657AE
Colour ink volume17 ml
Pallet weight201.6 g
Weight56 g
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 70%
TypeOriginal
Package weight90 g
MultipackNo
Quantity per pack1 pz
Colour ink cartridges quantity1
Height140.5 mm
Operating temperature (T-T)-15 - 35 C
Width36.3 mm
Depth116.1 mm
Country of originUnited States,Singapore,Ireland
CompatibilityHP Deskjet 5550
Pallet size (EU)1200 x 800 x 1130 mm
Package width141 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
65.54 € 65.54 €
65.54 €
  • Colour
 ​

Description

HP 57. Type: Original, Ink type: Pigment-based ink, Printing colours: Cyan,Magenta,Yellow. Width: 36.3 mm, Depth: 116.1 mm, Height: 140.5 mm

Specifications

Warranty2 Years
Package height113 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 35 C
Quantity per pallet1920 pz
Cartridge capacityHigh (XL) Yield
BCP bubble graphic colourTri-color
Ink typePigment-based ink
Print technologyInkjet printing
Printing coloursTri-Color
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1200 x 800 x 1130 mm
Colour ink page yield500 pagine
Brand compatibilityHP
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Package depth37 mm
Package typeBlister
OEM codeC6657AE
Colour ink volume17 ml
Pallet weight201.6 g
Weight56 g
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 70%
TypeOriginal
Package weight90 g
MultipackNo
Quantity per pack1 pz
Colour ink cartridges quantity1
Height140.5 mm
Operating temperature (T-T)-15 - 35 C
Width36.3 mm
Depth116.1 mm
Country of originUnited States,Singapore,Ireland
CompatibilityHP Deskjet 5550
Pallet size (EU)1200 x 800 x 1130 mm
Package width141 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Specifications

Colour Multicolour